FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, Hounslow

Write review
updated on 23/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 50 min.
7 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
QUEST HOUSE SUITE 2, GROUND FLOOR, 125-135 STAINES ROAD, TW3 3JB, HOUNSLOW, Greater London
Company Number
08408830
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/02/2014 - 1 STOP ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
16/12/2013 - FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Tax Return, Tax Adviser, VAT Return, Self Assessment Tax Return, Account Preparation, Personal Tax Services, Business Plan, Business Startup, Company Account
Services
accounts preparation, bookkeeping services, business advice, business development, business plans, business start ups, business tax, capital gains tax, cash flow management, company accounts, company formation, corporation tax, financial planning, income tax, inheritance tax, management accounts, payroll services, personal tax, self assessment tax returns, sole traders, spreadsheet modelling, tax advisers, tax planning, tax returns, vat returns
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

4.9 from 5

Very good

132 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for FUSION ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 Cross Lances Rd
    TW3 2AD  Hounslow
    020 8582 0076
  2. 9 Station Road
    TW3 2AL  Hounslow
    07720 313278
  3. Unit 22, Bellview Court Hanworth Road
    TW3 3TQ  Hounslow
    020 3643 6156
  4. 194 Hanworth Road
    TW3 3TU  Hounslow
    020 8001 4245
  5. 54, BELL ROAD
    TW3 3PB  Hounslow
    020 8577 0188
  6. 5 Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road
    TW3 1JS  Hounslow
    020 8696 7090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies