Heathrow Cargo Handling Ltd, Hounslow

1 Review
Heathrow Cargo Handling Ltd
Building 558
TW6 3RN Hounslow - London Heathrow Airport
Greater London England
Phone:
020 87593963
Fax:
020 87593952
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HEATHROW CARGO HANDLING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BUILDING 558 SHOREHAM ROAD WEST, TW6 3RN, London Heathrow Airport, Greater London
Company Number
03076274
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INTERCEDE 1134 LIMITED
SIC Code
52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Cargo Handling, Air Cargo Handling
Heathrow Cargo Handling Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

more than 6 months ago

The worst and slowest service ever!!!! Very very very bad!!!!! I advise all to find different solution!!!

Write a review for Heathrow Cargo Handling Ltd!

Do you know Heathrow Cargo Handling Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 557 Shoreham Road West
    TW6 3RJ  Hounslow
  2. BUILDING 549, SHOREHAM RD EAST
    TW6 3UA  Hounslow
  3. BUILDING 549, SHOREHAM ROAD EAST
    TW6 3UA  Hounslow
  4. BUILDING 582 SANDRINGHAM ROAD, LONDON HEATHROW AIRPORT
    TW6 3SN  London
  5. CARGO PT, BEDFONT RD
    TW19 7LU  Stanwell
  6. Cumulus House, Bedfont Road
    TW19 7NL  Stanwell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies