Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
P.W. SECURE-IT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 MILL FARM BUSINESS PARK, MILLFIELD ROAD, TW4 5PY, HOUNSLOW, Greater London England
Company Number
03082727
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ARTFULEXTRA LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers, Hardware Store, Sales Agents, DIY Stores, Smiths, Hardware Retailer
Products
Locks
Services
Locksmithing, Construction Management, Security Services
Categories
Builders, Locksmith, Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
P W Secure-It is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P W Secure-It!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 155 Ellerman Ave
    TW2 6AD  Twickenham
    07557 414710
  2. 16 Ellerman Avenue
    TW2 6AR  Twickenham
    07508 315719
  3. 254 Wellington Rd S
    TW4 5JP  Hounslow
    020 3730 3561
  4. Hanworth Road
    TW3 3SQ  Hounslow
    020 3808 7740
  5. Sainsburys 303 Uxbridge Road
    TW12 1AW  Hampton Hill
    020 8045 0342
  6. 39 New Chapel Square
    TW13 4AY  Feltham
    020 8224 7139
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies