PRISTINE CAR HIRE LIMITED, Hounslow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PRISTINE CAR HIRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
52A SPRING GROVE ROAD, TW3 4BN, HOUNSLOW, Greater London
Company Number
08432113
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2013 - A TO B EXECUTIVE CAR HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
177 Kingsley Road Hounslow Middlesex TW3 4AS

Description

Services
Car Hire
PRISTINE CAR HIRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRISTINE CAR HIRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Spring Grove Road
    TW3 4BJ  Hounslow
    020 8572 1234
  2. 44 Sutton Hall Road
    TW5 0PY  Hounslow
    020 8577 7717
  3. Westar House, 690 Great West Road
    TW7 4PU  Isleworth
    020 8568 0733
  4. 264 HANWORTH ROAD
    TW3 3TY  Hounslow
    020 8814 0002
  5. Unit 7, Hounslow Business Park, Alice Way
    TW3 3UD  Hounslow
    020 8570 9880
  6. 373 Hanworth Rd
    TW4 5LF  Hounslow
    0845 555 6786
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies